Fall 2020 Tuesday AM Men's 3.0/3.5

St George, Utah
October 13, 2020 - November 17, 2020
Ladder Id: 835  Print View
Ladder Matches
Filter
Players Score Rank
Before
Rank
After
Points
Before
Points
After
November 03, 2020
Dick PatriarchaPoints Change13136060
Mel StevensonPoints Change121190128
Carl LindbergPoints Change108114177
Butch SchmidtPoints Change98120148
Scott IsenseePoints Change77143182
David BiggersPoints Change62143206
Eric WeckPoints Change55147194
Glen SchrieverPoints Change44150196
Brent DavenportPoints Change33156201
Dick SteidelPoints Change22160203
Steve SperryPoints Change11167209
October 27, 2020
Carl LindbergPoints Change11961114
Mel StevensonPoints Change12103590
Dick PatriarchaPoints Change11116060
Butch SchmidtPoints Change9883120
David BiggersPoints Change9686143
Ralph HarrisPoints Change8789135
Glen SchrieverPoints Change7496150
Scott IsenseePoints Change55102143
Brent DavenportPoints Change43104156
Dick SteidelPoints Change32106160
Eric WeckPoints Change22107147
Steve SperryPoints Change11109167
October 20, 2020
Mel StevensonPoints Change1313035
Ralph HarrisPoints Change1284189
Ladder Menu
Fall 2020 Tuesday AM Men's 3.0/3.5 is a pickleball league in St George, Utah.
Playing Levels:
Match Formats:
Gender:
Entry Fee:
2.00 to 4.50
Doubles
Male
Free
Sign Up

Network Sponsors

Become a sponsor

Invite Your Friends

Ladder Coordinator

Wayne Bullock